Teacher Sites
6-1 Team
Name | Department | Teacher Sites |
---|---|---|
Dabney Geary | Language Arts | Website |
David Smith | Mathematics | Website |
Stuart Allen | Science | Website |
Cristine McCloskey | Social Studies | Website |
6-2 Team
Name | Department | Teacher Sites |
---|---|---|
Susan Mullaney | Language Arts | Website |
Christy LeBoeuf | Mathematics | Website |
John Geary | Science | Website |
Terry Stoneking | Social Studies | Website |
7-1 Team
Name | Department | Teacher Sites |
---|---|---|
Alexandra Stewart | Language Arts | Website |
Elise Bundy | Mathematics | Website |
Tara Evans | Science | Website |
Kerry Huhn | Social Studies | Website |
7-2 Team
Name | Department | Teacher Sites |
---|---|---|
Melissa Crowe | Language Arts | Website |
Andrew Frankel | Mathematics | Website |
Robert Henry | Science | Website |
Karen Lintner | Social Studies | Website |
8-1 Team
Name | Department | Teacher Sites |
---|---|---|
Melinda Robertson | Language Arts | Website |
John Blaschik | Mathematics | Website |
Nathan Camp | Science | Website |
Jim Tucker | Social Studies | Website |
8-2 Team
Name | Department | Teacher Sites |
---|---|---|
Dean Barker | Language Arts | Website |
Justine Fournier | Mathematics | Website |
Lawrence Saulnier | Science | Website |
Maeghan Woodward | Social Studies | Website |
Unified Arts Team
Name | Department | Teacher Sites |
---|---|---|
Karla Salathe | Art | Website |
Ellen Palmer | Band & General Music | Website |
Ethan Pruett | Chorus & General Music | Website |
Robin Young | FACS | Website |
Libby Brooks | Health | Website |
Elise Merrill | Industrial Arts | Website |
Maureen McGinty | Library | Website |
Nathan Heath | Physical Education | Website |
Melissa Pollard | Physical Education | Website |
Jo-Ann Belanger | World Languages | Website |
Ramon Leiva | World Languages | Website |
Special Education
Name | Department | Teacher Sites |
---|---|---|
Lindsay Brook | Grade 6 | Website |
Matthew Nerney | Grade 7 | Website |
Rachel Carney | Grade 8 | Website |
Susan Bitetto | Grades 6-8 | Website |
Emily Corcoran | Gateway Program | Website |
T.R.A.C.K Program |
Reading Specialist
Name | Teacher Sites |
---|---|
Elizabeth Paul | Website |
Student Support Team
Name | Title | Teacher Sites |
---|---|---|
Dabney Kelsey | Behavior Specialist | Website |
Michelle Marzelli | ESOL | Website |
Narine Hazard | Guidance Counselor | Website |
Christina Carrier | Guidance Counselor | Website |
Jennifer Rein | Social Worker | Website |
Nicole Larocque | Occupational Therapist | Website |
Mary Babineau | Speech & Language Pathologist | Website |
Amy Holobowicz | School Nurse | Website |
Deborah Gerber | School Psychologist | Website |
Kristine Lynn | School Psychologist | Website |
Technology Integration
Name | Teacher Sites |
---|---|
Laurie Prewandowski | Website |